Premier League
(England)
21:00
01/04
Bournemouth
2
-
1
Fulham
21:00
01/04
Arsenal
4
-
1
Leeds
21:00
01/04
Brighton
3
-
3
Brentford
23:30
01/04
Chelsea
0
-
2
Aston Villa
21:00
01/04
Crystal Palace
2
-
1
Leicester
18:30
01/04
Manchester City
4
-
1
Liverpool
21:00
01/04
Nottingham Forest
1
-
1
Wolves
Ligue 1
(France)
Bundesliga 1
(Germany)
23:30
01/04
Bayern Munich
4
-
2
Borussia Dortmund
20:30
01/04
RB Leipzig
0
-
3
FSV Mainz 05
20:30
01/04
Union Berlin
3
-
0
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
01/04
SC Freiburg
1
-
1
Hertha Berlin
01:30
01/04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-
1
VfL BOCHUM
20:30
01/04
VfL Wolfsburg
2
-
2
FC Augsburg
20:30
01/04
FC Schalke 04
0
-
3
Bayer Leverkusen
La Liga
(Spain)
21:15
01/04
Athletic Club
0
-
0
Getafe
02:00
01/04
Mallorca
0
-
0
Osasuna
23:30
01/04
Cadiz
0
-
2
Sevilla
19:00
01/04
Girona
2
-
1
Espanyol
Serie A
(Italy)
National League
(England)
21:00
01/04
Bromley
4
-
0
Solihull Moors
21:00
01/04
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
-
2
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
01/04
Maidenhead
0
-
0
Chesterfield
21:00
01/04
Maidstone Utd
0
-
4
Boreham Wood
21:00
01/04
Scunthorpe
0
-
1
Torquay
21:00
01/04
Wrexham
5
-
1
Oldham
23:20
01/04
Yeovil Town
0
-
2
Southend
Championship
(England)
21:00
01/04
Birmingham
1
-
0
Blackburn
21:00
01/04
Bristol City
1
-
1
Reading
02:00
01/04
Burnley
0
-
0
Sunderland
21:00
01/04
Cardiff
2
-
3
Swansea
21:00
01/04
Coventry
0
-
4
Stoke City
21:00
01/04
Huddersfield
4
-
2
Middlesbrough
21:00
01/04
Hull City
0
-
0
Rotherham
18:30
01/04
Luton
2
-
0
Watford
21:00
01/04
Norwich
0
-
1
Sheffield Utd
18:30
01/04
Preston
3
-
1
Blackpool
21:00
01/04
West Brom
0
-
0
Millwall
21:00
01/04
Wigan
1
-
0
QPR
Bundesliga 2
(Germany)
18:00
01/04
FC St. Pauli
1
-
0
Jahn Regensburg
18:00
01/04
Hannover 96
3
-
1
SV Sandhausen
18:00
01/04
Karlsruher SC
1
-
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Premier League
(Egypt)
Ligue 2
(France)
Serie B
(Italy)
19:00
01/04
Ascoli
4
-
3
Brescia
21:15
01/04
Bari
2
-
0
Benevento
19:00
01/04
Cagliari
1
-
1
Sudtirol
19:00
01/04
Nuova Cosenza
1
-
0
Pisa
01:30
01/04
Genoa
1
-
0
Reggina
19:00
01/04
Parma
2
-
1
Palermo
21:15
01/04
Perugia
1
-
1
Frosinone
19:00
01/04
Spal
1
-
1
Ternana
19:00
01/04
Venezia
3
-
2
como
J. League Div.1
(Japan)
12:00
01/04
Yokohama FC
1
-
1
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
01/04
Albirex Niigata
1
-
3
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
01/04
Kyoto Sanga
0
-
3
Vissel Kobe
13:00
01/04
Kashima
1
-
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00
01/04
Shonan Bellmare
4
-
1
Gamba Osaka
13:00
01/04
Sagan Tosu
1
-
0
FC Tokyo
14:00
01/04
Cerezo Osaka
2
-
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
17:00
01/04
Consadole Sapporo
3
-
4
Kawasaki Frontale