Premier League
(England)
22:00
30/03
Bournemouth
-
VS
-
Everton
22:00
30/03
Chelsea
-
VS
-
Burnley
19:30
30/03
Newcastle
-
VS
-
West Ham
22:00
30/03
Nottingham Forest
-
VS
-
Crystal Palace
22:00
30/03
Sheffield Utd
-
VS
-
Fulham
22:00
30/03
Tottenham
-
VS
-
Luton
00:30
31/03
Aston Villa
-
VS
-
Wolves
03:00
31/03
Brentford
-
VS
-
Manchester United
20:00
31/03
Liverpool
-
VS
-
Brighton
22:30
31/03
Manchester City
-
VS
-
Arsenal
01:45
03/04
Bournemouth
-
VS
-
Crystal Palace
01:45
03/04
Burnley
-
VS
-
Wolves
01:30
03/04
Nottingham Forest
-
VS
-
Fulham
02:15
03/04
West Ham
-
VS
-
Tottenham
01:30
03/04
Newcastle
-
VS
-
Everton
01:30
04/04
Arsenal
-
VS
-
Luton
01:30
04/04
Brentford
-
VS
-
Brighton
02:15
04/04
Manchester City
-
VS
-
Aston Villa
Ligue 1
(France)
03:00
30/03
Lille
-
VS
-
Lens
23:00
30/03
Metz
-
VS
-
Monaco
22:05
31/03
Strasbourg
-
VS
-
Rennes
18:00
31/03
Lorient
-
VS
-
Stade Brestois 29
03:00
31/03
Lyon
-
VS
-
Reims
20:00
31/03
Nice
-
VS
-
Nantes
20:00
31/03
Clermont Foot
-
VS
-
Toulouse
20:00
31/03
LE Havre
-
VS
-
Montpellier
01:45
01/04
Marseille
-
VS
-
Paris Saint Germain
Bundesliga 1
(Germany)
21:30
30/03
RB Leipzig
-
VS
-
FSV Mainz 05
21:30
30/03
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VS
-
1899 Hoffenheim
21:30
30/03
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
VS
-
Union Berlin
21:30
30/03
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
VS
-
SC Freiburg
21:30
30/03
Werder Bremen
-
VS
-
VfL Wolfsburg
00:30
31/03
Bayern Munich
-
VS
-
Borussia Dortmund
20:30
31/03
FC Augsburg
-
VS
-
FC Koln
22:30
31/03
VfB Stuttgart
-
VS
-
FC Heidenheim
00:30
01/04
VfL BOCHUM
-
VS
-
SV Darmstadt 98
La Liga
(Spain)
22:15
30/03
Almeria
-
VS
-
Osasuna
03:00
30/03
Cadiz
-
VS
-
Granada CF
20:00
30/03
Getafe
-
VS
-
Sevilla
03:00
31/03
Barcelona
-
VS
-
Las Palmas
19:00
31/03
Celta Vigo
-
VS
-
Rayo Vallecano
23:30
31/03
Alaves
-
VS
-
Real Sociedad
21:15
31/03
Girona
-
VS
-
Real Betis
00:30
31/03
Valencia
-
VS
-
Mallorca
02:00
01/04
Real Madrid
-
VS
-
Athletic Club
02:00
02/04
Villarreal
-
VS
-
Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League
(World)
02:00
10/04
Arsenal
-
VS
-
Bayern Munich
02:00
18/04
Bayern Munich
-
VS
-
Arsenal
02:00
10/04
Real Madrid
-
VS
-
Manchester City
02:00
18/04
Manchester City
-
VS
-
Real Madrid
02:00
11/04
Atletico Madrid
-
VS
-
Borussia Dortmund
02:00
17/04
Borussia Dortmund
-
VS
-
Atletico Madrid
02:00
11/04
Paris Saint Germain
-
VS
-
Barcelona
02:00
17/04
Barcelona
-
VS
-
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA Europa League
(World)
02:00
12/04
AC Milan
-
VS
-
AS Roma
02:00
19/04
AS Roma
-
VS
-
AC Milan
02:00
12/04
Liverpool
-
VS
-
Atalanta
02:00
19/04
Atalanta
-
VS
-
Liverpool
02:00
12/04
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VS
-
West Ham
02:00
19/04
West Ham
-
VS
-
Bayer Leverkusen
02:00
12/04
Benfica
-
VS
-
Marseille
02:00
19/04
Marseille
-
VS
-
Benfica
Serie A
(Italy)
21:00
30/03
Genoa
-
VS
-
Frosinone
18:30
30/03
Napoli
-
VS
-
Atalanta
21:00
30/03
Torino
-
VS
-
Monza
02:45
31/03
Fiorentina
-
VS
-
AC Milan
00:00
31/03
Lazio
-
VS
-
Juventus
17:30
01/04
Bologna
-
VS
-
Salernitana
20:00
01/04
Cagliari
-
VS
-
Verona
23:00
01/04
Lecce
-
VS
-
AS Roma
20:00
01/04
Sassuolo
-
VS
-
Udinese
01:45
02/04
Inter
-
VS
-
Empoli
National League
(England)
22:00
29/03
Boreham Wood
-
VS
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
22:00
29/03
Dorking Wanderers
-
VS
-
Bromley
22:00
29/03
Ebbsfleet United
-
VS
-
Southend
22:00
29/03
Gateshead
-
VS
-
Rochdale
22:00
29/03
Hartlepool
-
VS
-
FC Halifax Town
22:00
29/03
Kidderminster Harriers
-
VS
-
Altrincham
22:00
29/03
Maidenhead
-
VS
-
Aldershot Town
22:00
29/03
Oldham
-
VS
-
AFC Fylde
22:00
29/03
Oxford City
-
VS
-
Wealdstone
22:00
29/03
Solihull Moors
-
VS
-
Barnet
22:00
29/03
Woking
-
VS
-
Eastleigh
22:00
29/03
York
-
VS
-
Chesterfield
21:00
01/04
AFC Fylde
-
VS
-
Gateshead
21:00
01/04
Aldershot Town
-
VS
-
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
01/04
Altrincham
-
VS
-
Oldham
21:00
01/04
Barnet
-
VS
-
Oxford City
21:00
01/04
Bromley
-
VS
-
Woking
21:00
01/04
Chesterfield
-
VS
-
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00
01/04
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
VS
-
Ebbsfleet United
21:00
01/04
Eastleigh
-
VS
-
Maidenhead
21:00
01/04
FC Halifax Town
-
VS
-
York
21:00
01/04
Rochdale
-
VS
-
Hartlepool
21:00
01/04
Southend
-
VS
-
Boreham Wood
21:00
01/04
Wealdstone
-
VS
-
Solihull Moors
Championship
(England)
02:00
17/04
Southampton
-
VS
-
Preston
20:00
29/03
Millwall
-
VS
-
West Brom
19:30
29/03
Bristol City
-
VS
-
Leicester
22:00
29/03
Cardiff
-
VS
-
Sunderland
22:00
29/03
Huddersfield
-
VS
-
Coventry
22:00
29/03
Hull City
-
VS
-
Stoke City
22:00
29/03
Norwich
-
VS
-
Plymouth
22:00
29/03
Preston
-
VS
-
Rotherham
22:00
29/03
QPR
-
VS
-
Birmingham
22:00
29/03
Sheffield Wednesday
-
VS
-
Swansea
22:00
29/03
Southampton
-
VS
-
Middlesbrough
00:30
30/03
Blackburn
-
VS
-
Ipswich
03:00
30/03
Watford
-
VS
-
Leeds
21:00
01/04
Birmingham
-
VS
-
Preston
21:00
01/04
Coventry
-
VS
-
Cardiff
23:30
01/04
Ipswich
-
VS
-
Southampton
02:00
02/04
Leeds
-
VS
-
Hull City
18:30
01/04
Leicester
-
VS
-
Norwich
21:00
01/04
Middlesbrough
-
VS
-
Sheffield Wednesday
21:00
01/04
Plymouth
-
VS
-
Bristol City
21:00
01/04
Rotherham
-
VS
-
Millwall
21:00
01/04
Stoke City
-
VS
-
Huddersfield
21:00
01/04
Sunderland
-
VS
-
Blackburn
21:00
01/04
Swansea
-
VS
-
QPR
21:00
01/04
West Brom
-
VS
-
Watford
21:00
06/04
Blackburn
-
VS
-
Southampton
21:00
06/04
Cardiff
-
VS
-
Hull City
21:00
06/04
Coventry
-
VS
-
Leeds
21:00
06/04
Huddersfield
-
VS
-
Millwall
21:00
06/04
Leicester
-
VS
-
Birmingham
21:00
06/04
Middlesbrough
-
VS
-
Swansea
18:30
06/04
Norwich
-
VS
-
Ipswich
21:00
06/04
QPR
-
VS
-
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00
06/04
Rotherham
-
VS
-
Plymouth
21:00
06/04
Stoke City
-
VS
-
West Brom
21:00
06/04
Sunderland
-
VS
-
Bristol City
21:00
06/04
Watford
-
VS
-
Preston
02:00
10/04
Leeds
-
VS
-
Sunderland
01:45
10/04
Millwall
-
VS
-
Leicester
01:45
10/04
Plymouth
-
VS
-
QPR
01:45
10/04
Preston
-
VS
-
Huddersfield
01:45
10/04
Sheffield Wednesday
-
VS
-
Norwich
01:45
10/04
Southampton
-
VS
-
Coventry
01:45
11/04
Birmingham
-
VS
-
Cardiff
01:45
11/04
Bristol City
-
VS
-
Blackburn
01:45
11/04
Hull City
-
VS
-
Middlesbrough
01:45
11/04
Ipswich
-
VS
-
Watford
02:00
11/04
Swansea
-
VS
-
Stoke City
02:00
11/04
West Brom
-
VS
-
Rotherham
21:00
13/04
Birmingham
-
VS
-
Coventry
21:00
13/04
Bristol City
-
VS
-
Huddersfield
21:00
13/04
Hull City
-
VS
-
QPR
21:00
13/04
Ipswich
-
VS
-
Middlesbrough
18:30
13/04
Leeds
-
VS
-
Blackburn
21:00
13/04
Millwall
-
VS
-
Cardiff
02:00
13/04
Plymouth
-
VS
-
Leicester
21:00
13/04
Preston
-
VS
-
Norwich
21:00
13/04
Sheffield Wednesday
-
VS
-
Stoke City
21:00
13/04
Southampton
-
VS
-
Watford
21:00
13/04
Swansea
-
VS
-
Rotherham
21:00
13/04
West Brom
-
VS
-
Sunderland
21:00
20/04
Blackburn
-
VS
-
Sheffield Wednesday
21:00
20/04
Cardiff
-
VS
-
Southampton
21:00
20/04
Huddersfield
-
VS
-
Swansea
21:00
20/04
Leicester
-
VS
-
West Brom
21:00
20/04
Middlesbrough
-
VS
-
Leeds
21:00
20/04
Norwich
-
VS
-
Bristol City
21:00
20/04
QPR
-
VS
-
Preston
21:00
20/04
Rotherham
-
VS
-
Birmingham
21:00
20/04
Stoke City
-
VS
-
Plymouth
21:00
20/04
Sunderland
-
VS
-
Millwall
21:00
20/04
Watford
-
VS
-
Hull City
Bundesliga 2
(Germany)
19:00
30/03
Holstein Kiel
-
VS
-
Hansa Rostock
19:00
30/03
FC Kaiserslautern
-
VS
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:00
30/03
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
VS
-
SV Elversberg
18:30
31/03
FC Schalke 04
-
VS
-
Karlsruher SC
02:30
31/03
Hertha Berlin
-
VS
-
FC Nurnberg
18:30
31/03
FC St. Pauli
-
VS
-
SC Paderborn 07
18:30
31/03
FC Magdeburg
-
VS
-
Hannover 96
18:30
31/03
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
VS
-
Hamburger SV
18:30
31/03
SV Wehen
-
VS
-
VfL Osnabruck
Ligue 2
(France)
21:00
30/03
Valenciennes
-
VS
-
Saint Etienne
01:00
31/03
Amiens
-
VS
-
PAU
01:00
31/03
Bordeaux
-
VS
-
Paris FC
01:00
31/03
Laval
-
VS
-
Bastia
01:00
31/03
Estac Troyes
-
VS
-
Rodez
01:00
31/03
Dunkerque
-
VS
-
Annecy
01:00
31/03
Concarneau
-
VS
-
Angers
01:00
31/03
Grenoble
-
VS
-
Guingamp
01:00
31/03
Quevilly
-
VS
-
Caen
01:45
02/04
Ajaccio
-
VS
-
Auxerre
Serie B
(Italy)
20:00
01/04
como
-
VS
-
Sudtirol
23:00
01/04
Cremonese
-
VS
-
Feralpisalo
20:00
01/04
Lecco
-
VS
-
Cittadella
17:30
01/04
Modena
-
VS
-
Bari
20:00
01/04
Parma
-
VS
-
Catanzaro
20:00
01/04
Pisa
-
VS
-
Palermo
20:00
01/04
Spezia
-
VS
-
Ascoli
20:00
01/04
Venezia
-
VS
-
Reggiana
20:00
01/04
Nuova Cosenza
-
VS
-
Brescia
01:30
02/04
Sampdoria
-
VS
-
Ternana
Serie C
(Italy)
21:15
03/04
Triestina
-
VS
-
Atalanta II
02:45
29/03
Padova
-
VS
-
Pergolettese
22:15
30/03
Novara
-
VS
-
Lumezzane
20:00
30/03
Albinoleffe
-
VS
-
Trento
22:15
30/03
Arzignano Valchiampo
-
VS
-
Triestina
00:30
31/03
Mantova
-
VS
-
Atalanta II
00:30
31/03
Giana Erminio
-
VS
-
Fiorenzuola
02:45
31/03
Pro Sesto
-
VS
-
Vicenza Virtus
00:30
31/03
Pro Patria
-
VS
-
Legnago Salus
02:45
31/03
Alessandria
-
VS
-
PRO Vercelli
00:30
31/03
Virtus Verona
-
VS
-
Renate